Home // All Time Top Scores

Grid Wide Player Top Scores Chart

Time until monthly score resets...

Rank Player Name This Month Score Last Month Lifetime PvP Kills Deaths Killed Self NPC Kills
1Drilluhh Resident76200161855323360
2DonnyRoyal Resident34340443452170
3Jasliza Resident2670026702620
4XMeahX Resident2540025402440
5Naheeda Cloud2193150953283577891076140
6SilverGorillaCrew Resident1935057601121150
71S0LA Resident1650165011271314210
8SauceeGodd Resident11820209734710470
9Harbinger Blackwood1000010000010
10MizukiYamabishi Resident1000010000010
11DwayneJr Resident1000010000010
12Helvyr Guardian6332545812968284375817596
13captivante Camilo510052889720

* Kill stats on this table are based on players lifetime. They are NOT reset each month.