Home // All Time Top Scores

Grid Wide Player Top Scores Chart

Time until monthly score resets...

Rank Player Name This Month Score Last Month Lifetime PvP Kills Deaths Killed Self NPC Kills
1fmacael Akina224504746987213922561519820
2Lisbeth Placebo1097236049559980107826631010
3Naheeda Cloud8719117168534315401656290
4Xyotic Resident61580132112626150
5ADDVCTIVEE Resident5970013258261980
6Chickadesy Ayashi41198647709911715220
7Helvyr Guardian32791514158870249561033776
8Deauntre Resident3097040976260
9Outterspace Resident3029096791922290
10Mathem Resident2682553118238611500
11subminus Resident2470024703810
12amaho Resident22330510829216770
13GunnerHunter Resident2074020742310
14AleenaZon Resident1650071119426551230300
15jacktop10 Resident1182102362041100439235771519
16Benjimin Mortensen1000010000010
17Kelly Aurelia1000010000010
18melissastakes Resident1000010000200
19Kingblessins Resident10000100000110
20DOOM Daddy1000010000010
21Aden Alter1000010000010
22Strago23 Resident1000010000020
23RichardvT Resident1000010000100
24WhiteMamba Lisa8400162775339660170
25Studcrusher Resident510123812084738512746686419
26Kristen Wexler510510315276848560
27Josephamxf Resident510017787326690
28Beefdaddy Resident510510202020120
29kibbyjpg Resident510278832986160

* Kill stats on this table are based on players lifetime. They are NOT reset each month.