Home // All Time Top Scores

Grid Wide Player Top Scores Chart

Time until monthly score resets...

Rank Player Name This Month Score Last Month Lifetime PvP Kills Deaths Killed Self NPC Kills
1Naheeda Cloud1592032524260753620850120
2Helvyr Guardian152703519312048764133740596
3Jaysamin Resident9582095822116210
4Drilluhh Resident8565085652511110
5Trappina Resident84790225783930260
6KvngRyan Resident699306993161140
7ksmithh Resident690506905102760
8melindablee Resident68120781226510
9kelbalouise Resident642167452291937101120
10brunson Parx6239093002028200
11tayglizz Resident509705097101360
12SheLoveGlockz Resident50870508798100
13zalaurie Resident49991489583952168251320
14Queena Heartsong47660476691320
15Lioness Blackheart46490107772117120
16MarriaHoque Resident4197348338637858410
17SilverGorillaCrew Resident38250382561470
18khaotlc Resident36970195463840310
19maddiekane Resident36390363910000
20Studcrusher Resident3477382391879079466240855719
21MastermindMixmeister Resident3459010572171960
22DruidRabbit Resident2964563421388436142360
23LayMonroe Resident2964014352279210
24Aorella Resident2742027424520
25GangstaShawty Resident2685026852630
26IKIFI Resident2673178444576860
27roselinalongs Resident26590109592020130
28SnapOverSteerFTW Resident24185168245325663824502
29AlecNorth Resident21941422617047444029160
30HawayanPunch Resident2054020542130
31BeccaKane Resident2037019882286720
32MashD Tater2036020362120
33lickemlo Resident1928227141997440
34RomanKamalMarx Resident1853018532310
35fatboyjusrin Resident18040231415939330
36BobbyPhet Resident16502796829487449153440
37XXTanatXX Resident1650316712374241622330
38Annie Boissay16500176063629170
39RussLauren Resident16500266951160
40lDNAl Resident16503954159224312390
41JackHennessey Resident1612016121200
42Jensen Blanco1510015101010
43cadnomori Resident1510015101130
44Desire Suki1390023902630
45Homeless Ghost1348013481210
46Savoeigh Resident1321028313500
47Novocain3 Resident1268151027783260
48indigokikisunshine Resident12460139022189240
49Brandon Ghost1182025938431010
50MROGCITYxMAKAVELI Resident11820253275282820
51Slayona Resident1182012823000
524PGYoungen Resident1101011011110
53KingVicious21 Resident1042170427463600
54Damien Wetherby1019010192020
55hiroasuka Resident1000010000100
56Frau Grau1000010000440
57Athen Loire1000010000100
58Luna13Opal Resident1000010000100
59Isis Owatatsumi1000010000010
60NukDorY Resident1000010000010
61Plunar Resident1000010000500
62Ikaros Alpha1000010000010
63SamuelPale Resident1000010000020
64Gary869 Beerbaum1000010000030
65Demon Bunny1000010000100
66Chantal Hifeng1000010000010
67KvngPapi Resident1000010000100
68AshleySkyWalker Starlight1000010000040
69Vanqo Resident1000010000300
70Erado Slade1000010000010
71TupacSback88 Resident94609462100
72HelgaSperling Resident926011362820998210
73zarzarlyn Resident810967873137140148330
74RamboVert Resident796024614530
75jacktop10 Resident510234791857486401633161319
76TrilogyStayLoyall Resident5104387129702649300
77diordior7 Resident5100271426268600
78Ttrezz Resident510349740078320
79SladeSlayer Resident496044546740
80apefighter Resident3484241124490297293440
81Nishati Resident10001001000
82mrMousy Resident10001001010
83IanCraig Resident10001001000
84Purrtacular Resident10001001000
852Stunna Resident10001001100

* Kill stats on this table are based on players lifetime. They are NOT reset each month.