Home // All Time Top Scores

Grid Wide Player Top Scores Chart

Time until monthly score resets...

Rank Player Name This Month Score Last Month Lifetime PvP Kills Deaths Killed Self NPC Kills
1fmacael Akina1528501433029393121511170
2jacktop10 Resident7433127272568955551146261919
3Studcrusher Resident7308111282613620623857268119
4XXTanatXX Resident7171018422463524470
5Lisbeth Placebo60880870225171043521500
6Koncede Resident514809098162090
7Lioness Blackheart48500179803723220
8xxdemobotxx Resident4361024130616430
9JayKvng1 Resident38790387951040
10MrBosstrappin Resident36410117132119140
11Pink Seoung2971029714220
12Wayfaerer Resident2229022292400
13MastermindMixmeister Resident2217012789213260
14Mrjaheimbow22 Resident2113021134440
15Everlord2021 Resident1952013517233520
16Ciccina Direwytch1823018231100
17Lexinator123 Resident1787017871300
18Annie Boissay17710241254943260
19iamLyniia Resident1510040467102531100
20babskatz143 Resident1348013481610
21Mackenzey Charisma1101011011200
22Zahra Darkheart1000010000010
23SiriStergis Resident1000010000300
24Buck Quack1000010000100
25Kedarukh Resident1000010000040
26Pack Leeder1000010000100
27SundewMisty Resident1000010000010
28Video1313 Resident1000010000010
29GunslingerX Resident1000010000020
30oxGiannaxo Resident8720150838494250700
31chucky256 Resident675016751200
32yinauxx Resident552074451658250
33FelonyDrayton Resident5100873413530
34spazzmagz Resident510023025260
35Bangknem Resident51005785101050

* Kill stats on this table are based on players lifetime. They are NOT reset each month.