Home // All Time Top Scores

Grid Wide Player Top Scores Chart

Time until monthly score resets...

Rank Player Name This Month Score Last Month Lifetime PvP Kills Deaths Killed Self NPC Kills
1JanaeNicole Resident169502001749810150762760
2byebimbo Resident11358140853935087611300
3rckstarr Resident1112711726272415348950
4Boxer27 Resident28051117917461503850
5TabbyPlz Resident8870107483062146601150
6Studcrusher Resident908363292593637620156818019
7jacktop10 Resident913858112545911546445861819
8Naheeda Cloud2653570883137018421896390
9kingkb3 Resident4042491589571419230
10xxdemobotxx Resident5749474518071414230
11kristencartier Resident1137406952067690
12Sudeh Resident17833398055786136741090
13Everlord2021 Resident1440368910785183010
14Yommer Resident290132856186727160
15BlasianBomb Resident9451000194511010
16kyohontas Resident7248612253155143520
17Mangasevic Resident20370377310210
18NickCage73 Resident5982050837285696990
19dreakillah Resident1085020852550
20KumoriAkuma Resident1476024763440
21Josephamxf Resident28340133721271354170
22StevenBautista Resident1671026713330
23BreeJensen Resident1235012353210
24Femqueen Leeder113660214234189630
25AliceBecking Resident14760247633100
26Draftlead Resident2884028847000
27MattySims Resident2482024823510
28rage30 Resident1000010000010
29QuantumCat73 Draconia1000010000010
30Yua Darkheart1000010000020
31Shae Bae1000010000010
32Ainares Resident1000010000010
33Carlere Resident1000010000510
34HelenNoel2 Resident1714017141300
35Ashira Rizzo1000010000010

* Kill stats on this table are based on players lifetime. They are NOT reset each month.