Home // All Time Top Scores

Grid Wide Player Top Scores Chart

Time until monthly score resets...

Rank Player Name This Month Score Last Month Lifetime PvP Kills Deaths Killed Self NPC Kills
1Sudeh Resident17833398055786136741090
2JanaeNicole Resident169502001749810150762760
3Femqueen Leeder113660214234189630
4byebimbo Resident11358140853935087611300
5rckstarr Resident1112711726272415348950
6jacktop10 Resident913858112545911546445861819
7Studcrusher Resident908363292593637620156818019
8TabbyPlz Resident8870107483062146601150
9kyohontas Resident7248612253155143520
10NickCage73 Resident5982050837285696990
11xxdemobotxx Resident5749474518071414230
12kingkb3 Resident4042491589571419230
13Yommer Resident290132856186727160
14Draftlead Resident2884028847000
15Josephamxf Resident28340133721271354170
16Boxer27 Resident28051117917461503850
17Naheeda Cloud2653570883137018421896390
18MattySims Resident2482024823510
19Mangasevic Resident20370377310210
20HelenNoel2 Resident1714017141300
21StevenBautista Resident1671026713330
22KumoriAkuma Resident1476024763440
23AliceBecking Resident14760247633100
24Everlord2021 Resident1440368910785183010
25BreeJensen Resident1235012353210
26kristencartier Resident1137406952067690
27dreakillah Resident1085020852550
28rage30 Resident1000010000010
29QuantumCat73 Draconia1000010000010
30Yua Darkheart1000010000020
31Shae Bae1000010000010
32Ainares Resident1000010000010
33Carlere Resident1000010000510
34Ashira Rizzo1000010000010
35BlasianBomb Resident9451000194511010

* Kill stats on this table are based on players lifetime. They are NOT reset each month.