Home // All Time Top Scores

Grid Wide Player Top Scores Chart

Time until monthly score resets...

Rank Player Name This Month Score Last Month Lifetime PvP Kills Deaths Killed Self NPC Kills
1Studcrusher Resident908363292593637620156818019
2jacktop10 Resident913858112545911546445861819
3Mangasevic Resident20370377310210
4NickCage73 Resident5982050837285696990
5dreakillah Resident1085020852550
6KumoriAkuma Resident1476024763440
7Josephamxf Resident28340133721271354170
8Naheeda Cloud2653570883137018421896390
9StevenBautista Resident1671026713330
10BreeJensen Resident1235012353210
11Femqueen Leeder113660214234189630
12Sudeh Resident17833398055786136741090
13TabbyPlz Resident8870107483062146601150
14JanaeNicole Resident169502001749810150762760
15byebimbo Resident11358140853935087611300
16kyohontas Resident7248612253155143520
17AliceBecking Resident14760247633100
18Boxer27 Resident28051117917461503850
19Draftlead Resident2884028847000
20xxdemobotxx Resident5749474518071414230
21Everlord2021 Resident1440368910785183010
22rckstarr Resident1112711726272415348950
23BlasianBomb Resident9451000194511010
24kingkb3 Resident4042491589571419230
25Yommer Resident290132856186727160
26kristencartier Resident1137406952067690
27MattySims Resident2482024823510
28rage30 Resident1000010000010
29QuantumCat73 Draconia1000010000010
30Yua Darkheart1000010000020
31Shae Bae1000010000010
32Ainares Resident1000010000010
33Carlere Resident1000010000510
34HelenNoel2 Resident1714017141300
35Ashira Rizzo1000010000010

* Kill stats on this table are based on players lifetime. They are NOT reset each month.