Home // All Time Top Scores

Grid Wide Player Top Scores Chart

Time until monthly score resets...

Rank Player Name This Month Score Last Month Lifetime PvP Kills Deaths Killed Self NPC Kills
1Helvyr Guardian217443519312113504149744596
2Naheeda Cloud1915132524263984631862120
3Jaysamin Resident9582095822116210
4kelbalouise Resident898167452547943104120
5Drilluhh Resident8565085652511110
6Trappina Resident84790225783930260
7MarriaHoque Resident7184348341624948810
8KvngRyan Resident699306993161140
9ksmithh Resident690506905102760
10melindablee Resident68120781226510
11zalaurie Resident66071489585560175259320
12brunson Parx6239093002028200
13Studcrusher Resident5831382391881433466740885719
14tayglizz Resident509705097101360
15SheLoveGlockz Resident50870508798100
16Queena Heartsong47660476691320
17DruidRabbit Resident4708563421562836442860
18Lioness Blackheart46490107772117120
19HottBoyTez Resident4396043967920
20HeavenTheBeauty Resident4361053617860
21SilverGorillaCrew Resident38250382561470
22khaotlc Resident36970195463840310
23maddiekane Resident36390363910000
24AlecNorth Resident35591422617183944229460
25MastermindMixmeister Resident3459010572171960
26indigokikisunshine Resident32140158702590290
27SnapOverSteerFTW Resident31475168246054664828502
28LayMonroe Resident2964014352279210
29Aorella Resident2742027424520
30wantedfelon Resident2692027927420
31GangstaShawty Resident2685026852630
32IKIFI Resident2673178444576860
33roselinalongs Resident26590109592020130
34HawayanPunch Resident2054020542130
35BeccaKane Resident2037019882286720
36MashD Tater2036020362120
37lickemlo Resident1928227141997440
38RomanKamalMarx Resident1853018532310
39Homeless Ghost1838018382620
40fatboyjusrin Resident18040231415939330
41BobbyPhet Resident16502796829487449153440
42XXTanatXX Resident1650316712374241622330
43Annie Boissay16500176063629170
44JenniHazel Resident1650010595519237010
45RussLauren Resident16500266951160
46lDNAl Resident16503954159224312390
47JackHennessey Resident1612016121200
48Jensen Blanco1510015101010
49cadnomori Resident1510015101130
50Vanqo Resident1510015101310
51Desire Suki1390023902630
52Savoeigh Resident1321028313500
53Novocain3 Resident1268151027783260
54Brandon Ghost1182025938431010
55MROGCITYxMAKAVELI Resident11820253275282820
56Slayona Resident1182012823000
574PGYoungen Resident1101011011110
58LovenDoo Resident1101011011100
59KingVicious21 Resident1042170427463600
60Damien Wetherby1019010192020
61hiroasuka Resident1000010000100
62Frau Grau1000010000440
63Athen Loire1000010000100
64Luna13Opal Resident1000010000100
65Isis Owatatsumi1000010000010
66NukDorY Resident1000010000010
67Plunar Resident1000010000500
68Ikaros Alpha1000010000010
69SamuelPale Resident1000010000020
70Gary869 Beerbaum1000010000030
71Demon Bunny1000010000100
72Chantal Hifeng1000010000010
73KvngPapi Resident1000010000100
74AshleySkyWalker Starlight1000010000040
75Erado Slade1000010000010
76IzaraCastle Resident1000010000010
77WonderlandDrug Foxclaw1000010000030
78Donis Falconvale1000010000400
79Calev Faith1000010000010
80MhmmSL Resident1000010000010
81Maraithe Resident1000010000010
82SldkmaF Resident1000010000010
83rayraymakuwetwet Resident1000010000010
84TupacSback88 Resident94609462100
85HelgaSperling Resident926011362820998210
86zarzarlyn Resident810967873137140148330
87RamboVert Resident796024614530
88jacktop10 Resident510234791857486401633161319
89TrilogyStayLoyall Resident5104387129702649300
90diordior7 Resident5100271426268600
91Ttrezz Resident510349740078320
92SladeSlayer Resident496044546740
93apefighter Resident3484241124490297293440
94Nishati Resident10001001000
95mrMousy Resident10001001010
96IanCraig Resident10001001000
97Purrtacular Resident10001001000
982Stunna Resident10001001100
99Swanell McBride10001001100

* Kill stats on this table are based on players lifetime. They are NOT reset each month.