Grid Wide Player Top Scores Chart

Time until monthly score resets...

Rank Player Name This Month Score Last Month Lifetime PvP Kills Deaths Killed Self NPC Kills
1carle Resident8586285971035682761821770
2Leothebull Resident6645206114259164134530
3Aleblondie Resident65493851155992837200
4evahot Resident54924422196603726300
5Studcrusher Resident486402722822647258618219
6Realmedia Razor29980399841030
7Helvyr Guardian26822682172193952491119966
8Marigny Azalea1182022014000
9KarbonatErol Resident1000010000600
10Jasper Haifisch1000010000010
11Millirado Ezarael1000010000010
12AriaahDeniro Resident1000010000010
13CollinBanks Resident9060637991470

* Kill stats on this table are based on players lifetime. They are NOT reset each month.