Home // All Time Top Scores

Grid Wide Player Top Scores Chart

Time until monthly score resets...

Rank Player Name This Month Score Last Month Lifetime PvP Kills Deaths Killed Self NPC Kills
1Helvyr Guardian163822932411087913887630586
2Naheeda Cloud1438423308176059403667100
3AlecNorth Resident13713532613819534523150
4kharmaStarr Resident9282024340411800
5Kristen Wexler86830179733936330
6olivermadden Resident854908549121570
7Kasandrahaversol Resident8231543513953627143150
8Barkito Resident805608056201010
9Nox Rage79030790320640
10YumikoARKS Resident757707577141030
11HolyMessiah Resident680406804201260
12justsomethingig Resident6680673523351522560
13Crazy Banana6680459811278261200
14XxBishopKingxX Resident634806348121020
15JenniHazel Resident595389399725717935910
16Melii35 Resident55540555412450
17melaninrootz Resident5291052918500
18buddy1time Resident5240100062401010100
19diordior7 Resident50308868222715263600
20theoneyagyu Resident474504745111420
21Pisslurper Resident472305335115130
22Y4mz Resident46010460196110
23Lunara Istmal45930561211920
24KingUnpredictable Tzal45530556111750
25SauceeGodd Resident454349869529236230
26XXTanatXX Resident439951011654940121730
27iChvnce Resident43891089263830184611860
28ROBBGDSAUCE Resident4217010776165220
29iiMamii Solo4205042055120
30EyeamAGod Resident41204001587711591931050
31Vinzz3 Resident391303913926410
32iiKaerus Resident38802042692212590
33Deandre19 Resident3870101948891017140
34OrganizedCha0s Resident3658036588470
35Jah Ohmai3636036367320
36KristoRey Resident3551076462022140
37Basty Schnyder34820348242020
38Queen Noble34490344942230
39vltamins Resident3372033725540
40BrigadierSaila Resident3323033234300
41ArikAustin Resident31781940136432236230
42lM0ET Resident3068100040685440
43Chandra Contepomi3006238717222338846980
44LiickMyBalls Resident2952029524570
45Akiran Mercury2876028765170
46WanzX Resident2866100038666720
47iAired Resident26943257595114410
48VISS3R Resident26040260422190
49Alexandra Curtau2463012044731521620
50Bugz Bunny2428024282130
51GabrielAngelz Resident237655897965171010
52Kihara Suki2376100033765350
53Annie Boissay23560147362927140
54Antoniio Torrance2355033553180
55swaizon Resident2334023342330
56SladeSlayer Resident2258100032584640
57VonMilian Resident21530215337230
58lDNAl Resident2106021064330
59zoslidin Resident2098526473621119100
60zalaurie Resident2086116459383112144280
61Offtomarz Resident2046148735337730
62roseenergy Resident1996019963320
63CruAlxndr Resident190151025115260
64Conija Resident18922860475272160
65Diznee Clarity1821028213330
66Helkyte Draegonne1810029749623830
67DQMcAuthor Resident1806018061040
68Yixee Resident1697016973320
69Haidynn111 Resident1676016763420
70BR3VK Resident16590165918140
71AshSzabo Resident16506673832314650
72Abscheulich1 Resident1632016322120
73DevonOmari Resident15860133472038210
74ChanelLeRay Resident14430257425758570
75EvilKarnage Resident1348013481450
76captivante Camilo1332023322520
77Xyotic Resident131104855109120
78JoeSOMF Resident12950828616770
79MROGCITYxMAKAVELI Resident11820241455082800
80RayleeShay Resident118219113601910232230
81khaotlc Resident11820158493236290
82Studcrusher Resident1100329371835188455439845519
837ytii Resident1096010962020
84kinggiovani Resident1069010692240
85ZAY5 Bayn102001219328430
86acesap Resident1000010000010
87LeoMorrs Resident1000010000010
88DerMur Fallon1000010000050
89Valletta95 Resident1000010000100
90Crazed1247420 Soderstrom1000010000010
91Layne Dubratt1000010000210
92Scozie Resident1000010000100
93MostlyNuka Resident1000010000010
94PinkPuta Resident1000010000020
95Grace7 Ling1000010000010
96StarSingerMLP Resident1000010000040
97Nicolata Resident1000010000400
98Gxngg Resident1000010000010
99BrockDeniz Resident1000010000010
100skrappyard Resident1000010000200

* Kill stats on this table are based on players lifetime. They are NOT reset each month.