Home // All Time Top Scores

Grid Wide Player Top Scores Chart

Time until monthly score resets...

Rank Player Name This Month Score Last Month Lifetime PvP Kills Deaths Killed Self NPC Kills
1Naheeda Cloud109171566041943310191298270
2fmacael Akina960513908274265587190
3Studcrusher Resident1182107292022802496945806219
4Lisbeth Placebo48561003114887256290
5kelbalouise Resident59398946131301237261160
6zalaurie Resident121478393200820417593470
7Glitch0420 Resident186026708952132930
8Kristen Wexler22981182305076645510
9Helvyr Guardian6215013872584611920636
10NickCage73 Resident510036628561476590
11iChvnce Resident348072368221702280
12iTeas3 Resident13070470991080
13hoochima Resident3503045036390
14kharmaStarr Resident1656025996432100
15slcardib Resident681017183510
16RamboVert Resident510046218670
17KvngRyan Resident4916012861282290
18Aorella Resident526608008131550
19NicoToydoll Resident1000010000010
20Myowlathotep Resident1182033664920
21ShitImFaded Dallas2672026725200
22KingShiyne Resident39120391272110
23Onlytruevamp Resident2266022662630
24SterlingArcher23 Resident1101011011310
25AssKnight98 Resident1554015543100
26Eplex Ichibara1000010000010
27FloralFawna Resident1704017041220
28JanieSGunn Resident1000010000010
29metabih Resident5837058379280
30iamLyniia Resident47460474681870
31Execs Resident58040580411760
32ALRICK876 Resident1000010000430
33XoxoBiianca Resident3082030823510
34Hyena Mum2876028765040
35Alyshamonsta Resident1000010000540
36Kaputnik Resident1000010000020
37ACT1VEdaLOC Resident81870818722620
38HighOffJazzy Resident32070320732110
39JimenaDuarte Resident1000010000010
40BlueFlamezz Resident1000010000020
41cbfw Resident2334023344110
42QuanfrmdaLBC Crisp1000010000100

* Kill stats on this table are based on players lifetime. They are NOT reset each month.