Home // All Time Top Scores

Grid Wide Player Top Scores Chart

Time until monthly score resets...

Rank Player Name This Month Score Last Month Lifetime PvP Kills Deaths Killed Self NPC Kills
1fmacael Akina856816908878988420271430800
2Lisbeth Placebo2923939125075689862422940
3Helvyr Guardian51011809158193949451027776
4Josephamxf Resident2917178817277316690
5danielthang Resident10851326583691740
6Mathem Resident268211828834321000
7Hellxy Resident738100017381810
8SnapOverSteerFTW Resident2155975272850712877592
9spazzmagz Resident5101006102100
10Is Incognito5101006102020
11apefighter Resident9520125442299294440
12Iasfy Zepp5100510178100
13HinaseTenshi Resident1182014214214460
14LovelySteffie Resident2495040197600
15LuhKianna Resident1685037936680
16ElenaMist Resident5100460671530
17HawthornTraveller Resident1000010000030
18dundert Resident4516045168330
19DanteDDue1 Resident1000010000010
20Lux Firecaster2953029533830
21MariahRich Resident1996019963200
22Czian1 Resident1027010272340
23Fire Mote1000010000010
24Kaster7 Resident1000010000130
25blondedbey Resident1356013563430
26Reterik Resident2571025714400
27danilo Mehrtens1000010000010
28vanesa Portal1000010000080
29JUMPCUT Resident1923019232300
30assetz Resident2018020184100
31poociye Resident1000010000200

* Kill stats on this table are based on players lifetime. They are NOT reset each month.