Home // All Time Top Scores

Grid Wide Player Top Scores Chart

Time until monthly score resets...

Rank Player Name This Month Score Last Month Lifetime PvP Kills Deaths Killed Self NPC Kills
1Studcrusher Resident35684474262303855557750837319
2jacktop10 Resident37117493072262423485640291719
3Lisbeth Placebo567818976690535139034611260
4fmacael Akina1094539258111340230011739930
5NickCage73 Resident103574261244434075088490
6KaseyCruz Resident20465830937991170469380
7BobbyPhet Resident820290736783260162770
8DruidRabbit Resident3244195428135249346480
9apefighter Resident28593271133963317365470
10Josephamxf Resident195162754388556161238140
11XXTanatXX Resident4904014972648822860
12AdonisLiontari Resident10038421367330613316850
13lopinys Resident195105496715510
14MarriaHoque Resident320716505496511911510
15Mathem Resident165010447347581072030
16ElenaMist Resident343408040131880
17Caluccis Resident51001529312160
18Tag Callow510051541030
194Os Resident3442034424720
20Evee Follet1000010000500
21xXWileyXx Resident1809018091510
22Atics Resident4290042907480
231999x1999 Resident510015101310
24QueenAntiope Resident1000010000300
25PurelyViolet Resident2924029245300
26iiKingJay Resident510015135230
27Dulce Amore1348013481210
28darkflame14 Resident1000010000100
29PolarLime Resident510020202040
30Angela OHare1000010000010
31Zuri Starchild10001001000
32Dbomb Resident1000010000010

* Kill stats on this table are based on players lifetime. They are NOT reset each month.