Home // All Time Top Scores

Grid Wide Player Top Scores Chart

Time until monthly score resets...

Rank Player Name This Month Score Last Month Lifetime PvP Kills Deaths Killed Self NPC Kills
1Studcrusher Resident1182107292022802496945806219
2Naheeda Cloud109171566041943310191298270
3Helvyr Guardian6215013872584611920636
4NickCage73 Resident510036628561476590
5zalaurie Resident121478393200820417593470
6kelbalouise Resident59398946131301237261160
7fmacael Akina960513908274265587190
8iChvnce Resident348072368221702280
9Lisbeth Placebo48561003114887256290
10Kristen Wexler22981182305076645510
11Glitch0420 Resident186026708952132930
12KvngRyan Resident4916012861282290
13kharmaStarr Resident1656025996432100
14HighOffJazzy Resident32070320732110
15iamLyniia Resident47460474681870
16Aorella Resident526608008131550
17iTeas3 Resident13070470991080
18Myowlathotep Resident1182033664920
19Execs Resident58040580411760
20RamboVert Resident510046218670
21Onlytruevamp Resident2266022662630
22ACT1VEdaLOC Resident81870818722620
23slcardib Resident681017183510
24XoxoBiianca Resident3082030823510
25Alyshamonsta Resident1000010000540
26ALRICK876 Resident1000010000430
27hoochima Resident3503045036390
28SterlingArcher23 Resident1101011011310
29ShitImFaded Dallas2672026725200
30KingShiyne Resident39120391272110
31FloralFawna Resident1704017041220
32metabih Resident5837058379280
33AssKnight98 Resident1554015543100
34cbfw Resident2334023344110
35QuanfrmdaLBC Crisp1000010000100
36NicoToydoll Resident1000010000010
37Eplex Ichibara1000010000010
38JanieSGunn Resident1000010000010
39Hyena Mum2876028765040
40Kaputnik Resident1000010000020
41JimenaDuarte Resident1000010000010
42BlueFlamezz Resident1000010000020

* Kill stats on this table are based on players lifetime. They are NOT reset each month.