Home // All Time Top Scores

Grid Wide Player Top Scores Chart

Time until monthly score resets...

Rank Player Name This Month Score Last Month Lifetime PvP Kills Deaths Killed Self NPC Kills
1Lisbeth Placebo2923939125075689862422940
2fmacael Akina856816908878988420271430800
3Helvyr Guardian51011809158193949451027776
4SnapOverSteerFTW Resident2155975272850712877592
5apefighter Resident9520125442299294440
6Josephamxf Resident2917178817277316690
7HinaseTenshi Resident1182014214214460
8danielthang Resident10851326583691740
9ElenaMist Resident5100460671530
10Mathem Resident268211828834321000
11Iasfy Zepp5100510178100
12Hellxy Resident738100017381810
13Lux Firecaster2953029533830
14LovelySteffie Resident2495040197600
15LuhKianna Resident1685037936680
16blondedbey Resident1356013563430
17Reterik Resident2571025714400
18dundert Resident4516045168330
19Czian1 Resident1027010272340
20JUMPCUT Resident1923019232300
21MariahRich Resident1996019963200
22poociye Resident1000010000200
23spazzmagz Resident5101006102100
24Kaster7 Resident1000010000130
25assetz Resident2018020184100
26HawthornTraveller Resident1000010000030
27Is Incognito5101006102020
28DanteDDue1 Resident1000010000010
29Fire Mote1000010000010
30danilo Mehrtens1000010000010
31vanesa Portal1000010000080

* Kill stats on this table are based on players lifetime. They are NOT reset each month.