Home // All Time Top Scores

Grid Wide Player Top Scores Chart

Time until monthly score resets...

Rank Player Name This Month Score Last Month Lifetime PvP Kills Deaths Killed Self NPC Kills
1fmacael Akina856816908878988420271430800
2dundert Resident4516045168330
3Lux Firecaster2953029533830
4Lisbeth Placebo2923939125075689862422940
5Josephamxf Resident2917178817277316690
6Mathem Resident268211828834321000
7Reterik Resident2571025714400
8LovelySteffie Resident2495040197600
9SnapOverSteerFTW Resident2155975272850712877592
10assetz Resident2018020184100
11MariahRich Resident1996019963200
12JUMPCUT Resident1923019232300
13LuhKianna Resident1685037936680
14blondedbey Resident1356013563430
15HinaseTenshi Resident1182014214214460
16danielthang Resident10851326583691740
17Czian1 Resident1027010272340
18HawthornTraveller Resident1000010000030
19DanteDDue1 Resident1000010000010
20Fire Mote1000010000010
21Kaster7 Resident1000010000130
22danilo Mehrtens1000010000010
23vanesa Portal1000010000080
24poociye Resident1000010000200
25apefighter Resident9520125442299294440
26Hellxy Resident738100017381810
27Helvyr Guardian51011809158193949451027776
28Iasfy Zepp5100510178100
29ElenaMist Resident5100460671530
30spazzmagz Resident5101006102100
31Is Incognito5101006102020

* Kill stats on this table are based on players lifetime. They are NOT reset each month.