Home // All Time Top Scores

Grid Wide Player Top Scores Chart

Time until monthly score resets...

Rank Player Name This Month Score Last Month Lifetime PvP Kills Deaths Killed Self NPC Kills
1Studcrusher Resident510123812084738512746686419
2jacktop10 Resident1182102362041100439235771519
3Helvyr Guardian32791514158870249561033776
4fmacael Akina224504746987213922561519820
5AleenaZon Resident1650071119426551230300
6Naheeda Cloud8719117168534315401656290
7Lisbeth Placebo1097236049559980107826631010
8WhiteMamba Lisa8400162775339660170
9Chickadesy Ayashi41198647709911715220
10amaho Resident22330510829216770
11Kristen Wexler510510315276848560
12Josephamxf Resident510017787326690
13Mathem Resident2682553118238611500
14ADDVCTIVEE Resident5970013258261980
15Xyotic Resident61580132112626150
16Outterspace Resident3029096791922290
17Beefdaddy Resident510510202020120
18Deauntre Resident3097040976260
19subminus Resident2470024703810
20Benjimin Mortensen1000010000010
21Kelly Aurelia1000010000010
22melissastakes Resident1000010000200
23Kingblessins Resident10000100000110
24DOOM Daddy1000010000010
25Aden Alter1000010000010
26GunnerHunter Resident2074020742310
27Strago23 Resident1000010000020
28RichardvT Resident1000010000100

* Kill stats on this table are based on players lifetime. They are NOT reset each month.