Home // All Time Top Scores

Grid Wide Player Top Scores Chart

Time until monthly score resets...

Rank Player Name This Month Score Last Month Lifetime PvP Kills Deaths Killed Self NPC Kills
1jacktop10 Resident51064982026321436235551519
2Helvyr Guardian249366200515591514910991766
3Naheeda Cloud183676328262033714211567290
4fmacael Akina1134681407254769971237834630
5zalaurie Resident5395933541365258733712530
6SnapOverSteerFTW Resident27960269720707870582
7Lisbeth Placebo103726877333229886111495660
8Chandra Contepomi8154440619110941250080
9Kasandrahaversol Resident114691375417786133850980
10WhiteMamba Lisa16500161935338656170
11JenniHazel Resident104651324813536123341110
12zarzarlyn Resident7551993129395216335420
13EyeamAGod Resident11820655241732171110
14CarlottaNegulesco Resident695229275274910314610
15ErinVoyeur Resident25380308888474180
16Nemesis Exodus12460285204939410
17fatboyjusrin Resident11310242726340350
18Myowlathotep Resident1182010118122830
19Hawk Harmison510015101140
20Storm Wayfarer1246022462140
21pesoloaded Resident34804482410
22LeonSeduce Resident3219032193600
23Turino Capalini1000010000100
24ProfessorQs Resident1000010000010
25SevynSolei Resident1000010000010
26Izzy Heartsong1000010000010
27KalianDiorr Resident88708872210
28Kherries Resident1348013481210
29Patriot Alpha1000010000020
30catlatigresse Resident1000010000010
31zaally Resident1000010000010
32Kitchenop Resident1000010000200
33ThistleMint Resident1000010000010
34Nicholas Hallard1348013481100
35Fumiko Takeda1000010000010
36JayceRaven Resident1348013481220

* Kill stats on this table are based on players lifetime. They are NOT reset each month.