Grid Wide Player Top Scores Chart

Time until monthly score resets...

Rank Player Name This Month Score Last Month Lifetime PvP Kills Deaths Killed Self NPC Kills
1Studcrusher Resident486402722822647258618219
2Helvyr Guardian26822682172193952491119966
3carle Resident8586285971035682761821770
4Leothebull Resident6645206114259164134530
5Aleblondie Resident65493851155992837200
6evahot Resident54924422196603726300
7CollinBanks Resident9060637991470
8Realmedia Razor29980399841030
9KarbonatErol Resident1000010000600
10Marigny Azalea1182022014000
11Jasper Haifisch1000010000010
12Millirado Ezarael1000010000010
13AriaahDeniro Resident1000010000010

* Kill stats on this table are based on players lifetime. They are NOT reset each month.